User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Hiraoka Takuma's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 平岡拓真 (ひらおか たくま)
Name (romaji): Hiraoka Takuma
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1998-Feb-19
Birthplace: Kagawa, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Sun Music Brain
Garigari Galixon's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name ガリガリガリクソン
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 19 February 1986
Fujioka Hiroshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 藤岡弘 (ふじおか ひろし)
Birth name: Fujioka Kunihiro
Birthdate: 1946-Feb-19
Birthplace: Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture
Height: 180cm
Weight: 74kg (June 2004)
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Abe Shinnosuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 阿部進之介 (あべ しんのすけ)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-19
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 185cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood Type: AB
Kadena Reon's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: かでな れおん
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-19 (age 29)
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 167cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Oscar Promotion
Yamaguchi Shogo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 山口翔悟
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 19 February 1983
Omori Nao's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-19-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大森南朋 (おおもり なお)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1972-Feb-19
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Family: Father/actor Maro Akaji, older brother/director Omori Tatsuji (大森立嗣). wife/actress Ono Yuriko
Talent agency: Apache
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 10:35 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios