User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Tsuda Kousaku's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 津田耕作
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 16 February 1974
Blood Type A
Height 186cm
B/W/H 110 / 105 / 110
Mogi Shinobu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 茂木忍
JPop Group AKB48
Age 19
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 16 February 1997
Teduka Yuuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 手塚勇輝
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 16 February 2009
Kichise Michiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 吉瀬美智子 (きちせ みちこ)
Nickname: Mi-chan
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1975-Feb-17 (age 40)
Birthplace: Asakura, Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Flamme
Miura Ryosuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 三浦涼介 (みうら りょうすけ)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-16
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 180cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Father/veteran actor Miura Koichi
Talent agency: Palette
Takigawa Yumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 多岐川裕美
Real name: Taochi Kaoru (多大内薫)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1951-Feb-26
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 162cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Actors Pro
Nishida Naomi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 西田尚美
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1970-Feb-16
Birthplace: Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Dongyu
Nakamura Shunsuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中村俊介
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-Feb-16
Birthplace: Gunma, Japan
Height: 185cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Propaganda
Saeki Hinako's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐伯 日菜子 (さえき ひなこ )
Real name: 奥可奈
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birthdate: 1977 February 16
Birthplace: Yamato-Koriyama-shi, Nara
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Ito Toshihito's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 伊藤俊人
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1962-Feb-16
Death: 2002-May-25 (brain hemorrhage)
Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
Height: 167cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Kashii Yu's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-16-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 香椎由宇 (かしい ゆう)
* Name (romaji): Kashii Yu
* Profession: Actress and model
* Birthdate: 1987-Feb-16
* Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
* Height: 164cm
* Star sign: Aquarius
* Blood type: O
* Family: Husband/actor Odagiri Joe
* Talent agency: Horipro Square

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Kashii_Yu
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 01:09 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios