User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Ryouga Haruhi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 遼河はるひ
Age 40
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 02 February 1976
Blood Type A
Height 173cm
Ninomiya Ai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 二宮愛
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 02 February 1990
Kiriyama Renn's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 桐山漣 (きりやま れん)
Name (romaji): Kiriyama Renn
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-02
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 176cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Hirata Office
Gekidan Hitori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 劇団ひとり (げきだん ひとり)
Name (romaji): Gekidan Hitori
Real name: 川島省吾 / Kawashima Shogo
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: 1977-Feb-02
Birthplace: Chiba City, Chiba, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Wife/actress Osawa Akane and daughter
Talent agency: Ohta Pro
Kitagawa Hiromi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 北川弘美 (きたがわ ひろみ)
Name (romaji): Kitagawa Hiromi
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1981-Feb-0 (age 34)
Birthplace: Kyoto City, Kyoto, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Oscar Promotion
Miyaji Mao's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 宮地真緒 (みやじ まお)
Nickname: Mao-chin
Profession: Actress, singer and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-02
Birthplace: Sumoto, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 168cm
Weight: 38kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: AB
Family: Two younger sisters
Talent agency: Hori Agency
Ngày Quốc khánh Nhật Bản
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-02-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Theo như cuốn “Nhật Bản thư kỷ” th́ đây là ngày Thiên hoàng đầu tiên của Nhật đăng quang, được tính sang dương lịch.
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 10:35 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios