User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Konishi Ryosei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 小西遼生 (こにし りょうせい)
Former name: 小西大樹 / Konishi Hiroki
Nicknames: Konitan
Profession: Actor, singer and songwriter
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-20
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 182cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Younger sister
Talent agency: Stardust
Hashimoto Nanami's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 橋本奈々未 (はしもと ななみ)
Nicknames: Nanamin
Profession: Actress, model and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-20
Birthplace: Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 163cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Kaibe Tsuyoshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 海部剛史
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1969-Feb-20
Birthplace: Osaka prefecture, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Moro Morooka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: モロ師岡
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1959-Feb-20
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Koide Keisuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: 小出恵介
* Name (romaji): Koide Keisuke
* Nicknames: Kei-chan, Koi-chan
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1984-Feb-20
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Height: 175cm
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: A
* Talent agency: Amuse

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Koide_Keisuke
Ngày An toàn giao thông
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Chính phủ Nhật Bản ban hành Ngày An toàn giao thông từ năm 2008, gồm 3 ngày: 20/02, 10/04 và 30/09.
Morita Go's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-20-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
DOB:20/2/1979
Thành viên V6

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=264
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:57 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios