User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Ikeda Ai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 池田愛
Name (romaji): Ikeda Ai
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1995-Feb-04
Birthplace: Japan
Height: 158cm
Blood type: B
Nakajo Ayami's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中条あやみ (なかじょう あやみ)
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1997-Feb-04
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister
Talent agency: TEN CARAT
Terakawa Rina's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 寺川里奈 (てらかわ りな)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-04
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: K-Factory
Ikura Manami's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 伊倉愛美
Born: February 04, 1994
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 156cm.
Blood Type: AB
Takahashi Rai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
髙橋來
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 04 February 2009
Haruna Fuka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 春名風花 (はるな ふうか)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 2001-Feb-04
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: Smile Monkey
Yoshimura Takuya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 吉村卓也
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-04
Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
Height: 166cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Amuse
Tokito Saburo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 時任三郎
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1958-Feb-04
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 188cm
Weight: 86kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: LesPros
Sasaki Kuranosuke's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 佐々木蔵之介
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1968-Feb-4
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 182cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: K-Factory
Oomasa Aya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大政絢 (おおまさ あや)
Name (romaji): Oomasa Aya / Omasa Aya
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1991-Feb-04
Birthplace: Takikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister and younger brother
Talent agency: Stardust Promotion
Yamasaki Shizuyo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山崎静代
Profession: Actress and comedian
Birthdate: 1979-Feb-04
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 182.5cm
Weight: 82kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Yoshimoto
Koizumi Kyoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-04-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 小泉今日子 (こいずみ きょうこ)
Name (romaji): Koizumi Kyoko
Nickname: KyonKyon
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1966-Feb-04
Birthplace: Atsugi, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 153cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 04:30 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios