User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Takahashi Mariko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 高橋マリ子
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 24 April 1984
Blood Type O
Height 170cm
Yamamoto Azusa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山本梓
Name (romaji): Yamamoto Azusa
Profession: Actress, singer, gravure idol and tarento
Birthdate: 1981-Apr-24
Birthplace: Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
Height: 157cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A-
Family: Sister/actress Yamamoto Yasuhiro
Talent agency: Tommys
Shimada Kyusaku's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 嶋田久作 (しまだ きゅうさく)
Name (romaji): Shimada Kyusaku
Real name: 嶋田哲夫 / Shimada Tetsuo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1955-Apr-24
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Family: Wife
Tanaka Hiroko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 田中広子
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 24 April 1971
Blood Type AB
Kobayashi Megumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 小林恵
Star Sign Taurus
Birthday 24 April 1977
Blood Type A
Height 164cm
B/W/H 80 / 60 / 82
Otsuru Gitan's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-24-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name:大鶴義丹
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1968-Apr-24
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 04:46 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios