User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Ngày An toàn giao thông
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Chính phủ Nhật Bản ban hành Ngày An toàn giao thông từ năm 2008, gồm 3 ngày: 20/02, 10/04 và 30/09.
Nishijima Takahiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 西島隆弘 (にしじま たかひろ)
Name (romaji): Nishijima Takahiro
Nickname: ニッシー
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Sep-30
Birthplace: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Avex Trax
http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Nishijima_Takahiro
Higashiyama Noriyuki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
09-30-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Sinh ngày: 30.09.1966
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 07:08 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios