User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Matsubara Chiaki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 松原千明
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1958-Feb-18
Birthplace: Kyoto
Hisamatsu Ikumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 久松 郁実(ひさまつ いくみ)
Name (romaji): Hisamatsu Ikumi
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1996-Feb-18
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Incent
TETSUYA 's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 哲也 (TETUSYA)
Birth Name: Tetsuya Tsuchida (土田哲也)
Born: February 18, 1981
Birthplace: Japan
Nakamura Atsuo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 中村敦夫 (なかむら あつお)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1940-Feb-18
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 179cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Ibusuki Go's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 指宿豪
Star Sign Aquarius
Birthday 18 February 1976
Height 175cm
Weight 62kg
Tanaka Tetsushi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-18-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 田中哲司 (たなか てつし)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1966-Feb-18
Birthplace: Mie, Japan
Height: 182cm
Weight: 78kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Wife/actress Nakama Yukie
Talent agency: Dongyu
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:28 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios