User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Members with Birthdays on 08-01-2018
marayemkawaii (24)
Yonekura Ryoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-01-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 米倉涼子 (よねくら りょうこ)
Name (romaji): Yonekura Ryoko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1975-Aug-01
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Oscar Productions
Iriyama Noriko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-01-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 入山法子 (いりやま のりこ)
Name (romaji): Iriyama Noriko
Nicknames: Noriko-chan, Norinko and Noringo
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1985-Aug-01
Birthplace: Urawa, Saitama, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Incent

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Iriyama_Noriko
Hiiragi Rumi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-01-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 柊瑠美 (ひいらぎ・るみ)
Name (romaji): Hiiragi Rumi
Profession: Actress and seiyū
Birthdate: 1987-Aug-01
Birthplace: Katsushika, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 155cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Beside

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Hiiragi_Rumi
Yaoi Day
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-01-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngày 1 tháng 8 được gọi là Yaoi Day, v́ bên Nhật, ngày 1 tháng 8 viết liền là 801 (tháng trước ngày sau), 8 có một cách đọc trong tiếng Nhật là YA, 0 theo tiếng Anh đọc là O, c̣n 1 trong tiếng Nhật là I. Đây là cách chơi chữ quen thuộc của người Nhật.
Yonemura Daijiro's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
08-01-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
08-08-1984

http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=1167
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 03:23 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios