User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Liên hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bông Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sách Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Koyanagi Yukimi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 小柳友貴美
Name (romaji): Koyanagi Yukimi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1958-Apr-09
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Shoku to Yasai Somurie no Hi
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
09/04 là ngày Phục vụ các món ăn nhiều rau củ, do phát âm gần giống với bữa ăn.
Mizuki Sakura's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 瑞城さくら
Star Sign Aries
Birthday 09 April 2005
Blood Type O
Taguchi Tsukasa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 田口司 (たぐち つかさ)
Name (romaji): Taguchi Tsukasa
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1997-Apr-09
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Stardust
Yuki Saya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 悠城早矢 (ゆうき さや)
Name (romaji): Yuki Saya
Nickname: Mame
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Apr-09 (age 26)
Birthplace: Mie, Japan
Height: 159cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Foster Management
Ngày Đại Phật
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Từ năm 752, ngày 09/04 hàng năm được gọi là ngày Đại Phật.
Ngày Pḥng Chống Ung Thư Cổ Tử Cung
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngày 09/04 đồng âm với tử cung nên được chọn là ngày Pḥng Chống Ung Thư Cổ Tử Cung
Amano Hironari's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 天野浩成
Former Name (romaji): Amano Hironari
Current Name (romaji): Amano Kosei (changed in 2008)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1978-Apr-09
Birthplace: Aichi-ken
Height: 180cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: LDH
Yamashita Tomohisa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
04-09-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Sinh ngày 09.04.1985

Link: http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=46
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 07:08 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios