User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Shiroishi Tomoya's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 白石朋也 (しろいし ともや)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-Feb-23
Birthplace: Fukushima, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Irving
Motohashi Yuka's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 本橋由香 (もとはし ゆか)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Feb-23
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Office Matsuda
Yoshimi Kazutoyo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 吉見一豊
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 23 February 1966
Aida Shoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 相田翔子
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 23 February 1970
Blood Type B
Height 160cm
Takahashi Mai's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 高橋真唯 (たかはし まい)
Real name: 岩井堂聖子 (いわいど うせいこ) / Iwaido Seiko
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-23
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 157cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Amuse
Mikura Mana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 三倉茉奈 (みくら まな)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-23
Birthplace: Hirano, Osaka City, Osaka, Japan
Height: 156cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Family: Twin sister/actress Mikura Kana
Mikura Kana's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 三倉佳奈
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-23
Birthplace: Hirano, Osaka City, Osaka, Japan
Height: 156cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Family: Twin sister/actress Mikura Mana
Ryohei's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 涼平
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 23 February 1973
Blood Type A
Height 188cm
Kamenashi Kazuya's birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-23-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Ngy sinh: 23.02.1986

Link: http://hotakky.com/forums/showthread.php?t=57
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:17 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios