User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Register Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Arimura Miki's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-26-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 有村実樹
Name (romaji): Arimura Miki
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-26
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: FlamMe
Yashiro Shingo's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-26-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 八代真吾
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Feb-26
Birthplace: Akita, Japan
Height: 185cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood type:AB
Talent Agency: Ace Agent
Miya Naoko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-26-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: みやなおこ
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1962-Feb-26
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Height: 158cm
Weight: 47kg
Talent agency: Cube Group
Tagami Hiroshi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-26-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 田上ひろし
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1957-Feb-26
Birthplace: Tokushima, Japan
Height: 182cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Super Eccentric Theater
Matsuda Ritsuko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-26-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name 松田律子
JPop Group MAX
Star Sign Pisces
Birthday 26 February 1977
Blood Type O
Crystal Kay's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-26-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
* Name: クリスタル・ケイ
* Name (romaji): Crystal Kay
* Real name: クリスタル・ケイ・ウィリアムズ / Crystal Kay Williams
* Nickname: Kuri-chan, CK
* Profession: Singer and actress
* Birthdate: 1986 February 26
* Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa
* Height: 170cm
* Star sign:
* Blood type: O
* Talent agency: Sony Music Entertainment Japan

http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Crystal_Kay
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:42 PM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios