User Name Remember Me?
Password
Home Forums Members List Calendar Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read

Lin hệ Donate

[Seishun 2015] Bng Hậu Contest

[Vietsub] News no Onna 2/11

Glass no Ie (Vietsub 9/9)

Topic nổi bật


Danh Sch Nghệ Sỹ

Phim Nhật Bản

Tin Tức

Go Back   Takky Fan Community Calendar HoTakky Event Calendar

Takeuchi Miyako's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 竹内都子 / Takeuchi Miyako
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1964-Feb-5
Birthplace: Osaka
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Hida Yasuhito's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 緋田康人
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1964-Feb-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: From First Pro
Komiya Arisa's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Japanese: 小宮有紗
Born: February 5, 1994
Birthplace: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Daichi Mao's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 大地真央
Real name: 多田真裕美 / Tada Mayumi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1956-Feb-05
Birthplace: Sumoto-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Family: Husband/interior designer Morita Yasumichi
Yamanaka Takashi's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 山中崇 (やまなか たかし)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Mar-18
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: ZAZOUS
Tsuji Kaori's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 辻香緒里
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1974-Feb-05
Talent agency: Apres
Saigo Teruhiko's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 西郷輝彦
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1947-Feb-05
Birthplace: Kagoshima, Japan
Star sign: Aquarius
Family: Daughter/actress Henmi Emiri
Moriwaki Kenji's Birthday
Calendar: HoTakky Event Calendar
02-05-2018
*The times shown may change, depending on DST settings
Name: 森脇健児
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1967-Feb-05
Height: 170cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: AB
Talent agency: Shochikugeino
 
Jump to month
Calendar Jump


   
All times are GMT +7. The time now is 11:38 AM.
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Hotakky Community
vBulletin Skin developed by: Ho!Takky
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007 - 2008, PixelFX Studios